Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/km
1Penttilä MarjaKoS40:02611:12
2Juola EeroKoS40:32+301311:20
3Jokinen LeoKoS40:52+501211:26
4Nurisalo SeppoKoS41:07+1:051311:30
5Fränti IivoLapVi41:10+1:08611:31
6Fränti Arto41:13+1:11111:32
7Wiklund TomBotnia42:06+2:04111:47
8Kattilakoski JarmoAron Haka42:09+2:07611:47
9Erkkilä Jyri44:19+4:17112:24
10Sjöström JariIS Söderby46:08+6:06712:54
11Furubacka JonasBotnia46:27+6:25213:00
12Majaniemi MauriKoS46:55+6:53813:07
13Jari Erkkilä47:24+7:22213:16
14Siironen MarkoKoS47:46+7:44513:22
15Lepistö Jyri48:05+8:03613:27
16Rytioja Maarit48:57+8:55113:42
17Björklund K Tom49:03+9:01913:43
17Rytioja Antti49:03+9:01213:43
19Furubacka Per-Åke49:13+9:11313:46
20Karhulahti LeoKoS49:44+9:421013:55
21Leppänen Ari51:17+11:15314:21
22Kalliokoski Josefina51:36+11:34314:26
23Fiskaali HeimoKoS51:49+11:471114:30
24Lövsund BengtBotnia51:52+11:50314:30
25Torrkulla TageBotnia52:46+12:44714:46
26Ronkainen TimoSweco53:01+12:591114:50
27Stubb Elisabeth53:21+13:19314:55
28Björklund Teea53:32+13:301214:58
29Sundgren Leif55:16+15:14715:28
30Tanttinen MiljaKoS56:00+15:58415:40
31Åkerblom Erik56:49+16:47615:54
32Stubb CeciliaIF Brahe56:56+16:54615:56
33Boren TuulaYkspihlajan Reima57:56+17:54516:12
34Wikar Matilda1:00:05+20:03116:48
35Toivonen JarmoKoS1:00:30+20:281116:55
36Tuominen OsmoKoS1:01:32+21:30817:13
37Korpi MikaUllavan Kilpa1:03:55+23:53417:53
38Hiltula Markus1:04:18+24:16617:59
39Biskop Maarit1:04:33+24:311218:03
40Finnäs Boris1:07:38+27:36218:55
41Enlund LilianOK Botnia1:07:46+27:44218:57
42Finnäs GunBrahe1:08:01+27:59219:02
43Kangas Sanna 1:08:51+28:49319:16
44Rauhala Pia 1:08:57+28:55319:17
45Forsman BritaFalken1:14:05+34:03520:43
46Perälä Kaisa-Leena 1:14:55+34:531120:57
47Perälä Ismo1:15:34+35:321021:08
Koskela SirpaEi aikaa9
Tanttinen IlkkaKoSEi aikaa6
Välikangas HarriEi aikaa2
Maunula SariEi aikaa2
Ojajärvi IrjaEi aikaa7
Saastamoinen EijaEi aikaa5
Ketola MatleenaLapViEi aikaa3
Polso JukkaKoSEi aikaa13
Stoor AnneKoSEi aikaa6
Enlund RolfBotniaEi aikaa2
Tofferi JereEi aikaa2
Stubb AnnikaIF BraheEi aikaa1
Slotte GunillaEi aikaa3
Vistiaho TyttiKoSEi aikaa9
Salo Vesa-MattiOmatoimi11
Viitasaari EeroKoSOmatoimi13
Seiriö AnteroOmatoimi2
Granholm KimOmatoimi2
Latva-Rasku AnnaKoSOmatoimi6
Björkgård NiinaOmatoimi13
Nikkanen MirjaOmatoimi13
Annila RiikkaOmatoimi1
Granholm MagdalenaOmatoimi2
Taipale VirveKoSOmatoimi12
Hakala MaritaOmatoimi4
Niemi PäiviOK BotniaOmatoimi7