Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/km
1Rantala PeetuKoS26:0746:39
2Ranto TuomasKoS31:40+5:3368:04
3Halla-aho EmmaKoS33:25+7:1888:31
4Reiniharju JuhoVaKa34:19+8:1218:45
5Juola EeroKoS36:20+10:13119:15
6Lillhonga ElinGIF36:44+10:3759:22
7Lintunen VenlaRaKaS37:21+11:1419:31
8Sjöström Jari37:27+11:2069:32
9Penttilä MarjaKoS37:50+11:4359:38
10Jokinen LeoKoS38:57+12:50109:55
11Reiniharju MaaritLaiVe39:31+13:24110:04
12Kronqvist EmilKoS39:40+13:33610:06
13Lepistö HennaKoS39:55+13:48610:10
14Lepistö Jyri40:30+14:23510:19
15Lehtonen AnttiKoS40:36+14:291110:21
16Koivukangas ErkkiKoS41:03+14:56910:28
17Kätkä VesaReima41:27+15:20510:34
18Harju JormaBoliden42:24+16:17710:48
19Kattilakoski JarmoAron Haka42:31+16:24510:50
20Backman HarryFalken42:45+16:38410:54
21Sundgren Leif43:11+17:04511:00
21Stubb Elisabeth43:11+17:04211:00
23Björklund Teea43:30+17:231111:05
24Puumala Anni43:55+17:48311:11
25Majaniemi MauriKoS43:59+17:52711:12
26Bjonbäck JarlOK Botnia44:12+18:051011:16
27Puumala JohannaKoS44:13+18:06711:16
28Karhulahti LeoKoS44:26+18:19911:19
29Nyblom Minna44:58+18:51811:27
30Virkkala Henna45:26+19:19311:35
31Siironen MarkoKoS45:27+19:20311:35
32Kaustinen EmiliaHimangan urheilijat45:28+19:21411:35
33Stobb Cecilia45:31+19:24511:36
34Torrkulla TageBotnia46:16+20:09611:47
35Riska Per-ErikOK Botnia48:23+22:161012:20
36Boren TuulaYkspihlajan Reima48:59+22:52412:29
37Kangasvieri Mari-LiisKokkolan Suunnistajat49:15+23:081112:33
38Viitasaari AnneKoS49:41+23:34412:39
39Mourujärvi Tapani51:15+25:08313:03
40Perälä Kaisa-Leena 51:51+25:441013:13
41Viitasaari EeroKoS51:56+25:491113:14
42Kattilakoski KirstiKoS53:21+27:14113:36
43Tofferi Jere55:23+29:16114:07
44Kettu Kristiina57:37+31:30314:41
45Björklund K Tom58:08+32:01814:49
46Takala Maiju58:11+32:04114:49
47Sutinen Tuukka58:18+32:11114:51
48Wikman ThomasBrahe58:49+32:42214:59
49Törhönen Tuula1:01:08+35:01115:35
50Koskela Sirpa1:05:42+39:35816:44
51Honkaharju Marja-Leena1:08:30+42:231017:27
52Koskela HanneleKoS1:13:31+47:241118:44
53Kivistö Anja1:18:19+52:12219:57
Tattari TerhoKoSEi aikaa10
Tanttinen IlkkaKoSEi aikaa5
Kimmo KoskelaEi aikaa1
Biskop MaaritEi aikaa11
Vistiaho TyttiKoSEi aikaa7
Hautamäki TeroOmatoimi3
Nikkanen MirjaOmatoimi11
Herronen TuomasOmatoimi3
Lamu MikaKannuksen UraOmatoimi11
Lintula KariOmatoimi1
Uusitalo ArjaLARSMO IFOmatoimi10
Nikkanen ElisaOmatoimi9
Tanttinen RistoKoSOmatoimi11
Hedman VuokkoOmatoimi9
Hedman MaijaOmatoimi1
Björkgård NiinaOmatoimi11
Rytioja AnttiOmatoimi1
Latva-Rasku AnnaKoSOmatoimi4
Slotte TiinaOmatoimi4
Maunula SariOmatoimi1
Valtonen TuukkaOmatoimi1
Karlsson AnnamariOmatoimi7
Orjala InesKokkolan SuunnistajatOmatoimi6
Orjala JarkkoKoSOmatoimi9