Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/km
1Kronqvist EmilKoS33:1758:04
2Määttälä SelmaLapVi33:32+1538:08
3Taarna TerhoKoS34:23+1:0648:20
4Taipale VirveKoS34:49+1:3288:26
5Maunula Petri36:00+2:4378:44
6Taskila Petri36:30+3:1348:51
7Juola EeroKoS36:49+3:3298:56
8Virkkala Henna37:25+4:0819:04
9Bergqvist KatarinaFalken37:41+4:2419:08
10Penttilä MarjaKoS38:42+5:2539:23
11Peltoniemi TuulaKoS38:59+5:4229:27
12Linda EnaFalken39:42+6:2519:37
13Sjöström Jari39:47+6:3049:39
14Åkerblom Erik39:56+6:3959:41
15Kattilakoski JarmoKoS40:25+7:0849:48
16Knutar Päivi40:48+7:3129:53
17Kätkä VesaReima42:48+9:31310:23
18Skog NiklasFalken43:31+10:14410:33
19Koivukangas ErkkiKoS43:49+10:32710:37
20Lepistö HennaKoS43:54+10:37510:39
21Kåla Steve44:25+11:08110:46
22Paavola ElsaKPV45:03+11:46110:55
23Paavola LasseKPV45:07+11:50110:56
24Salonen Sanni45:17+12:00310:59
25Torrkulla RoyMinken45:25+12:08511:01
26Stobb Cecilia45:53+12:36411:07
27Torrkulla TageBotnia46:23+13:06411:15
28Kaustinen EmiliaHimangan urheilijat46:27+13:10311:16
29Kaustinen Kristina46:32+13:15311:17
30Backman HarryFalken46:43+13:26311:20
31Boren TuulaYkspihlajan Reima48:14+14:57211:42
32Björklund K Tom48:16+14:59711:42
33Vanhamäki Iiro48:50+15:33911:50
34Fiskaali HeimoKoS49:31+16:14912:00
35Wiik RobertOK Botnia49:50+16:33112:05
36Sundgren Leif49:57+16:40312:07
37Viitasaari AnneKoS50:13+16:56312:10
38Karhulahti LeoKoS50:26+17:09712:14
39Riska Per-ErikOK Botnia50:35+17:18812:16
40Toivonen JarmoKoS51:34+18:17912:30
40Jaakola Pia51:34+18:17712:30
42Nynäs AmandaBotnia52:06+18:49212:38
43Mourujärvi Tapani53:14+19:57212:54
44Tuominen OsmoKoS55:44+22:27413:31
45Kangasvieri Mari-LiisKokkolan Suunnistajat55:51+22:34913:32
46Isoniemi Mira56:53+23:36513:47
47Latvarasku Anna58:00+24:43214:04
48Hirsikangas Raija59:58+26:41914:32
49Koistinen Hanne1:05:19+32:02115:50
50Vikman OonaBotnia1:06:20+33:03216:05
51Niemi PäiviOK Botnia1:06:28+33:11516:07
52Furu Fanny1:06:39+33:22316:09
53Vistiaho TyttiKoS1:08:33+35:16516:37
Tattari TerhoKoSEi aikaa8
Virkkala MarjutKoSEi aikaa1
Björkqvist IdaEi aikaa1
Tuomaala JuhaniKoSEi aikaa9
Sundkvist TinaEi aikaa4
Wiik DanielOK BotniaEi aikaa2
Biskop MaaritEi aikaa9
Mellavuo SojaOmatoimi1
Salo Vesa-MattiOmatoimi8
Rahikka RainerOmatoimi6
Fränti EeroKoSOmatoimi9
Seiriö AnteroOmatoimi1
Vertanen JustusOmatoimi1
Herronen TuomasOmatoimi1
Furubacka JonasBotniaOmatoimi1
Furubacka MariaOmatoimi1
Milinger AndersOmatoimi1
Milinger GunOmatoimi1
Sten CarolaOmatoimi5
Sten Hans-ErikOmatoimi6
Björkgård NiinaOmatoimi9
Nikkanen MirjaOmatoimi9
Myllykangas-Suonto TiinaOmatoimi5
Nikkanen ElisaOmatoimi7
Myllykangas MinnaOmatoimi3
Rautaoja TiinaOmatoimi2
Rautaoja TiinaOmatoimi2
Hedman VuokkoOmatoimi7
Majaniemi MauriOmatoimi6
Halla-aho JohannaOmatoimi3
Knifsund CaritaOmatoimi8
Majaniemi ReijoOmatoimi7
Siironen UllaOmatoimi4
Saastamoinen EijaOmatoimi4
Ojajärvi IrjaOmatoimi5
Karlsson AnnamariOmatoimi6
Hyvärinen PetraOmatoimi4