Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/km
1Två EinoIS Söderby27:3758:34
2Tanttinen IlkkaKoS33:45+6:08210:28
3Pulkkinen Tommi33:52+6:15110:30
4Furubacka JoonasBotnia34:41+7:04310:45
5Biskop GretaKoS35:27+7:50111:00
6Sundkvist Tina35:37+8:00311:03
7Åkerblom Erik35:48+8:11411:06
8Lamu MikaKannuksen Ura35:58+8:21711:09
9Penttilä MarjaKoS36:25+8:48111:18
10Lepistö Jyri36:29+8:52311:19
11Sjöström Jari36:50+9:13311:25
12Ahlskog TorbjörnBotnia37:28+9:51111:37
13Nyblom Minna38:49+11:12412:02
14Jokinen LeoKoS39:02+11:25612:06
15Lindgren Annika39:18+11:41212:11
16Koivukangas ErkkiKoS41:27+13:50512:51
17Herrala JohannaKoS42:31+14:54713:11
18Tynjälä Onni43:23+15:46113:27
18Tynjälä PauliPSTS43:23+15:46113:27
20Salonen Sanni44:02+16:25113:39
21Riska Per-ErikOK Botnia44:15+16:38713:43
22Saarela Leena44:21+16:44513:45
23Laakkonen Kari45:24+17:47114:05
24Kätkä VesaReima46:11+18:34114:19
25Lehtonen AnttiKoS46:45+19:08714:30
26Juola EeroKoS47:35+19:58714:45
27Stobb Cecilia48:13+20:36314:57
28Viitasaari AnneKoS50:17+22:40215:36
29Kronqvist Bengt50:43+23:06315:44
30Karhulahti LeoKoS50:48+23:11515:45
31Sundgren Leif51:04+23:27215:50
32Koskela Terhi51:05+23:28315:50
33Linna Johanna51:31+23:54115:58
34Bjonbäck JarlOK Botnia51:55+24:18716:06
35Fiskaali HeimoKoS52:51+25:14716:23
36Biskop Maarit53:10+25:33716:29
37Niemi PäiviOK Botnia55:27+27:50417:12
38Forsström HeidiBotnia55:40+28:03117:16
39Furu Fanny55:44+28:07217:17
40Vikman OonaBotnia55:51+28:14117:19
41Nyman Petra55:54+28:17217:20
42Toivonen JarmoKoS56:43+29:06717:35
43Rantala VirveUmicore56:46+29:09517:36
44Kettu Kristiina58:04+30:27218:00
45Perälä Kaisa-Leena 58:54+31:17718:16
46Perälä Ismo59:27+31:50618:26
47Björkgård Niina1:02:35+34:58719:24
48Kivistö Anja1:09:13+41:36121:28
49Hirsikangas Raija1:12:53+45:16722:36
50Slotte Gunilla1:31:35+1:03:58228:24
Kattilakoski JarmoKoSEi aikaa3
Tattari TerhoKoSEi aikaa7
Tuomaala JuhaniKoSEi aikaa7
Koskela SirpaEi aikaa6
Kuusniemi GunillaFalkenEi aikaa4
Parkkila Minna Ei aikaa5
Brock EmmaKoSEi aikaa5
Åbacka FolkeIS SöderbyEi aikaa2
Salo Vesa-MattiOmatoimi7
Palomaa JormaOmatoimi2
Rahikka RainerOmatoimi5
Nikkanen MirjaOmatoimi7
Nikkanen ElisaOmatoimi6
Hedman VuokkoOmatoimi6
Myllykangas MinnaOmatoimi1
Rautoja TiinaOmatoimi1
Ojala HennaOmatoimi1
Fränti EeroKoSOmatoimi7
Hautamäki TeroOmatoimi1
Koskela HanneleKoSOmatoimi7
Jylhä VeeraOmatoimi1
Vanhamäki IiroOmatoimi7
Nikunlassi AnneOmatoimi1
Karlsson AnnamariOmatoimi5
Knifsund CaritaOmatoimi6
Puumala JohannaKoSOmatoimi4
Puumala JohannaKoSOmatoimi4
Takalo MerviOmatoimi6
Kero Arja-LeenaOmatoimi7