Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/km
1Två EinoIS Söderby25:4847:42
2Juola EeroKoS32:09+6:2169:36
3Sjöström Jari32:55+7:0729:50
4Kätkä Vesa33:58+8:10510:08
5Sundkvist Tina34:49+9:01210:24
6Jokinen LeoKoS34:50+9:02510:24
7Hansen EivorBotnia35:35+9:47210:37
8Lamu MikaKannuksen Ura35:41+9:53610:39
9Björklund GunillaFalken36:14+10:26310:49
10Karvonen HannaTerjärv36:17+10:29210:50
11Lehtonen AnttiKoS36:20+10:32610:51
12Kaustinen EmiliaHimangan urheilijat37:39+11:51211:14
13Kattilakoski JarmoKoS37:59+12:11211:20
14Torrkulla RoyMinken38:23+12:35411:27
15Lind SuneFalken38:27+12:39111:29
16Åkerblom Erik38:48+13:00311:35
17Knutar Robin40:34+14:46112:07
18Furubacka JoonasBotnia41:37+15:49212:25
19Kronqvist Bengt42:12+16:24212:36
20Koivukangas ErkkiKoS42:35+16:47412:43
21Backman Sven-OlofFalken42:48+17:00312:47
22Lindgren Annika43:10+17:22112:53
23Tanttinen Milja43:16+17:28212:55
24Backman HarryFalken43:36+17:48213:01
25Rantala VirveUmicore43:58+18:10413:07
26Biskop Maarit43:59+18:11613:08
27Siironen MarkoKoS44:02+18:14113:09
28Peltoniemi TuulaKoS44:58+19:10113:25
29Lillkåla Minna45:04+19:16613:27
29Boren TuulaYkspihlajan Reima45:04+19:16113:27
31Stobb Cecilia45:25+19:37213:33
32Riska Per-ErikOK Botnia46:03+20:15613:45
33Åbacka FolkeIS Söderby46:53+21:05114:00
34Bjonbäck JarlOK Botnia46:59+21:11614:01
35Sundqvist DenisBrahe47:11+21:23514:05
36Grankulla David47:27+21:39314:10
37Fiskaali HeimoKoS49:49+24:01614:52
38Wikman ThomasBrahe50:53+25:05115:11
39Björklund K Tom51:46+25:58515:27
40Erkkilä PekkaKoS51:47+25:59115:27
41Honkaharju Marja-Leena52:40+26:52615:43
42Finnäs GunBrahe53:00+27:12115:49
42Finnäs Boris53:00+27:12115:49
44Viitasaari AnneKoS53:35+27:47116:00
45Vanhamäki Iiro53:39+27:51616:01
46Niemi PäiviOK Botnia53:56+28:08316:06
47Latvarasku Anna55:47+29:59116:39
48Vistiaho TyttiKoS57:17+31:29417:06
49Kalliokoski Josefina58:09+32:21217:21
50Leppänen Ari58:10+32:22217:22
51Kangasvieri Mari-Liis1:00:50+35:02618:10
52Myrskog Eva-LotteIK Kronan1:01:37+35:49318:24
53Paavola SimoLohtajan Veikot1:01:56+36:08118:29
54Paavola Ilona1:01:58+36:10118:30
55Toivola Jouko1:04:26+38:38219:14
56Slotte Gunilla1:21:59+56:11124:28
Koskela TerhiLeima puuttuu2
Maunula PetriLeima puuttuu6
Nurisalo SeppoKoSLeima puuttuu6
Lepistö JyriLeima puuttuu2
Teppo JaakkoGIFEi aikaa3
Kuusniemi GunillaFalkenEi aikaa3
Marjalund SariEi aikaa1
Lepistö HennaKoSEi aikaa3
Isoniemi MiraEi aikaa4
Salo Vesa-MattiOmatoimi6
Rahikka MarjoOmatoimi4
Hedman VuokkoOmatoimi5
Uusitalo ArjaLARSMO IFOmatoimi6
Slotte TiinaOmatoimi3
Karlsson AnnamariOmatoimi4
Joki TimoOmatoimi5
Savela MarjaOmatoimi5
Björkgård NiinaOmatoimi6
Fränti EeroKoSOmatoimi6
Piippo Saara-MariOmatoimi2
Nikkanen ElisaOmatoimi5
Nikkanen MirjaOmatoimi6
Tuurinmaa HarrietOmatoimi1
Hyyppä OlliKoSOmatoimi5
Hakala MaritaOmatoimi1
Tanner SuviOmatoimi1
Takalo MerviOmatoimi5
Tuomaala JuhaniKoSOmatoimi6
Puumala JohannaKoSOmatoimi3
Majaniemi MauriOmatoimi5
Kettu KristiinaOmatoimi1