Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/km
1Kronqvist EmilKoS35:2038:43
2Två EinoIS Söderby36:43+1:2339:04
3Skog NiklasFalken37:59+2:3929:23
4Sandström Daniel41:53+6:33110:20
5Furubacka JoonasBotnia42:46+7:26110:34
6Sundkvist Tina43:00+7:40110:37
7Sjöström Jari43:05+7:45110:38
8Sjöstrand AnnaBrahe43:27+8:07110:44
9Nynäs KatiBotnia43:29+8:09110:44
10Lamu MikaKannuksen Ura43:59+8:39510:52
11Haapala RistoKoS44:21+9:01410:57
12Nurisalo SeppoKoS45:33+10:13511:15
13Tanttinen IlkkaKoS47:02+11:42111:37
14Jokinen LeoKoS47:19+11:59411:41
15Lövsund BengtBotnia48:35+13:15212:00
16Nynäs AmandaBotnia49:08+13:48112:08
17Sundqvist DenisBrahe49:53+14:33412:19
18Saarela Leena50:48+15:28412:33
19Lepistö Jyri50:59+15:39112:35
20Nyblom Minna51:11+15:51212:38
21Lehtonen AnttiKoS54:25+19:05513:26
22Toivola Jouko54:53+19:33113:33
23Majaniemi Mauri55:05+19:45413:36
24Backman Sven-OlofFalken55:51+20:31213:47
25Ljungberg RobertOK Botnia56:23+21:03113:55
25Ljungberg Ronja56:23+21:03113:55
25Linqvist Vilma56:23+21:03113:55
28Stobb Cecilia56:45+21:25114:01
29Koivukangas ErkkiKoS56:58+21:38314:04
30Åkerblom Erik57:15+21:55214:08
31Toivonen JarmoKoS57:46+22:26514:16
32Karltröm Johanna58:40+23:20114:29
33Karlström LineIK Kronan58:55+23:35414:33
34Kaustinen EmiliaHimangan urheilijat59:28+24:08114:41
35Kaustinen Kristina59:40+24:20114:44
36Backman HarryFalken59:46+24:26114:45
37Fiskaali HeimoKoS1:00:13+24:53514:52
38Tanttinen Milja1:01:02+25:42115:04
39Löfbacka-Skog LindaFalken1:01:36+26:16215:13
40Grankulla Sven1:01:52+26:32115:17
41Hansen EivorBotnia1:05:41+30:21116:13
42Biskop Maarit1:05:52+30:32516:16
43Grankulla David1:10:07+34:47217:19
43Grankulla Tua1:10:07+34:47217:19
45Bjonbäck JarlOK Botnia1:10:16+34:56517:21
46Skogvik GöranIK Kronan1:12:02+36:42117:47
47Skogvik Barbro1:12:04+36:44117:48
48Rantala VirveUmicore1:13:45+38:25318:13
49Vistiaho TyttiKoS1:15:12+39:52318:34
50Perälä Kaisa-Leena 1:17:18+41:58519:05
51Forsman BritaFalken1:19:16+43:56319:34
52Kangasvieri Mari-Liis1:42:31+1:07:11525:19
Riska Per-ErikOK BotniaLeima puuttuu5
Korva HeikkiKoSLeima puuttuu1
Björklund K TomLeima puuttuu4
Honkaharju Marja-LeenaLeima puuttuu5
Hiltula MarkusLeima puuttuu3
Haapala HeikkiEi aikaa5
Teppo JaakkoGIFEi aikaa2
Koskela SirpaEi aikaa4
Juola EeroKoSEi aikaa5
Peltoniemi AnniKoSEi aikaa2
Annala HannuEi aikaa1
Kuusniemi GunillaFalkenEi aikaa2
Niemi PäiviOK BotniaEi aikaa2
Marjelund SariEi aikaa3
Marjelund JanneEi aikaa2
Rahikka MarjoEi aikaa3
Parkkila Minna Ei aikaa3
Fränti EeroKoSEi aikaa5
Kattilakoski JarmoKoSEi aikaa1
Högnäs ToreBraheEi aikaa5
Karhulahti LeoKoSEi aikaa3
Carula StenEi aikaa1
Torrkulla RoyMinkenEi aikaa3
Perälä IsmoOmatoimi5
Salo Vesa-MattiOmatoimi5
Savela MarjaOmatoimi4
Joki TimoOmatoimi4
Vanhamäki IiroOmatoimi5
Viitasaari EeroKoSOmatoimi5
Latva-Rasku AnnaOmatoimi4
Uusitalo ArjaLARSMO IFOmatoimi5
Björkgård NiinaOmatoimi5
Nikkanen MirjaOmatoimi5
Niininen AnnikaOmatoimi4
Nikkanen ElisaOmatoimi4
Saarinen OsmoOmatoimi1
Kauppinen AnnikaOmatoimi2
Puumala JohannaKoSOmatoimi2
Lepistö HennaKoSOmatoimi2
Änäkkälä KristaOmatoimi1
Kortesalo PetraOmatoimi1
Lillkåla MinnaOmatoimi5
Hedman VuokkoOmatoimi4
Hietala JussiJervoisOmatoimi2
Slotte TiinaOmatoimi2
Koskela HanneleKoSOmatoimi5
Lehtikangas VesaOmatoimi1
Hirsikangas RaijaOmatoimi5
Ojajärvi IrjaOmatoimi2
Saastamoinen EijaOmatoimi2
Aarnio MarkoOmatoimi1
Aarnio HannaOmatoimi1
Lahnalampi TeijoOmatoimi1
Aho ToniOmatoimi3
Kass AnnikaOmatoimi1
Piippo Saara-MariOmatoimi3