Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/km
1Biskop KimKoS34:14310:18
2Pohjola Timo36:47+2:33311:04
3Uunila Titta36:50+2:36311:05
4Jokinen LeoKoS36:57+2:43311:07
5Furubacka Per-Åke38:17+4:03111:31
6Sundqvist TinaBrahe39:55+5:41212:00
7Saarela Leena40:18+6:04312:07
8Åkerblom Erik41:16+7:02112:25
9Karhulahti LeoKoS41:33+7:19212:30
10Björkfors Anna-MajaBotnia41:44+7:30112:33
11Biskop PatriciaLapVi43:08+8:54312:58
12Sundqvist DenisBrahe43:16+9:02313:01
13Biskop Maarit44:13+9:59413:18
14Lehtonen AnttiKoS44:34+10:20413:24
15Aarnio AnniinaKoS44:59+10:45113:32
16Koivukangas ErkkiKoS46:20+12:06213:56
17Bjonbäck JarlOK Botnia46:49+12:35414:05
18Grankulla David55:14+21:00116:37
18Grankulla Tua55:14+21:00116:37
20Perälä Kaisa-Leena 55:51+21:37416:48
21Nurisalo SeppoKoS56:22+22:08416:57
22Perälä Ismo56:24+22:10416:58
23Niininen Annika56:33+22:19317:00
24Riska Per-ErikOK Botnia56:58+22:44417:08
25Tuominen OsmoKoS1:04:26+30:12319:23
26Niemi PäiviOK Botnia1:21:27+47:13124:30
27Nyman Petra1:25:25+51:11125:41
28Koskela HanneleKoS1:33:51+59:37428:14
29Hirsikangas Raija1:34:07+59:53428:18
30Kangasvieri Mari-Liis1:36:07+1:01:53428:54
Parkkila Minna Ei aikaa2
Koskela SirpaEi aikaa3
Marjelund SariEi aikaa2
Kinnunen AnnaEi aikaa4
Johanna Svedström-Niittykoski Ei aikaa1
Peltoniemi PäiviKokkolan SuunnistajatEi aikaa3
Tuomaala JuhaniKoSEi aikaa4
Torrkulla TageBotniaEi aikaa3
Furu FannyEi aikaa1
Salo Vesa-MattiOmatoimi4
Slotte TiinaOmatoimi1
Juola EeroKoSOmatoimi4
Vanhamäki IiroOmatoimi4
Lamu MikaKannuksen UraOmatoimi4
Honkaharju Marja-LeenaOmatoimi4
Viitasaari EeroKoSOmatoimi4
Ervasti JaanaOmatoimi1
Fränti EeroKoSOmatoimi4
Sten Hans-ErikOmatoimi3
Sten CarolaOmatoimi3
Latva-Rasku AnnaOmatoimi3
Nikkanen MirjaOmatoimi4
Nikkanen ElisaOmatoimi3
Lumiaho RaijaOmatoimi3
Mattila JuhaniOmatoimi1
Mattila StinaOmatoimi1
Halla-aho EmmaKoSOmatoimi2
Halla-aho JohannaOmatoimi1
Löfbacka TattaOmatoimi1
Löfbacka MillaOmatoimi1
Två EinoIS SöderbyOmatoimi2
Hyvärinen PetraOmatoimi2
Myllykangas-Suonto TiinaOmatoimi4
Fiskaali HeimoKoSOmatoimi4
Björkgård NiinaOmatoimi4
Haapala HeikkiOmatoimi4
Tervo MaaritOmatoimi1
Granvik-Storbacka TinaOmatoimi1
Storbacka LinnéaOmatoimi1
Tattari TerhoKoSOmatoimi4
Majaniemi MauriOmatoimi3
Rantala VirveUmicoreOmatoimi2
Kronqvist EmilKoSOmatoimi1
Palola TaneliOmatoimi1
Lillkåla MinnaOmatoimi4
Nikunlassi AnneOmatoimi2
Takalo MerviOmatoimi3
Uusitalo ArjaLARSMO IFOmatoimi4
Nynäs HenningIF BraheOmatoimi2
Aho ToniOmatoimi2
Kero Arja-LeenaOmatoimi4
Vanhamäki IiroOmatoimi4
Knifsund CaritaOmatoimi4
Kätkä VesaOmatoimi3
Hietala JussiJervoisOmatoimi1