Skip to Main Content

KoS

NimiOma KorttiSuorituksia
Fränti Eero51135030
Jokinen Leo52442530
Nurisalo Seppo51857830
Salo Pertti51561829
Tanttinen Risto29
Koskela Hannele26164728
Biskop Kim51403527
Aarnio Anniina52388426
Karhulahti Leo24196826
Koivumäki Kari52040526
Tattari Terho23483426
Tuomaala Juhani52962026
Viitasaari Eero52172426
Vistiaho Erkki25689426
Polso Jukka53214425
Rantala Aulis52381925
Stoor Anne19042625
Toivonen Jarmo53073225
Hyyppä Olli4826324
Juola Eero15918024
Penttilä Marja51350424
Fiskaali Heimo26812223
Rita Markus52361223
Peltoniemi Päivi52640822
Lehtonen Antti24138021
Taipale Virve27416721
Herrala Johanna25197520
Kyösti Orava20793520
Maasalo Pekka25828720
Puumala Johanna26162920
Willman Jani25440620
Viitasaari Tommi52616319
Vistiaho Tytti53214217
Taarna Terho51046516
Erkkilä Pekka52573715
Kallio Santeri53227115
Tanttinen Ilkka24952215
Mäkelä Timo51215614
Tuominen Osmo52098514
Viitasaari Anne19371214
Hyyppä Tuomas27297913
Rantala Peetu26319013
Orjala Jarkko27320112
Biskop Greta19542911
Kattilakoski Kirsti11
Kettu Petri27047411
Latva-Rasku Anna11
Koivukangas Erkki51097010
Nissilä Jorma12651310
Tuomaala Sinikka10
Perälampi Veli-Matti2351879
Erkkilä Tapio5132137
Kukkola Mikko7
Lepistö Henna7
Maunula Minna5101537
Peltoniemi Anni2495297
Rantala Petteri2596097
Saarela Noah2354787
Siironen Marko5140037
Biskop Patricia5226696
Halla-aho Emma5113926
Koppinen Jari6
Korva Heikki2271426
Peltoniemi Tuula5204166
Hongell Esa2311155
Juola Eero5
Kattilakoski Kirsti5
Kronqvist Emil2020255
Virkkala Marjut1894295
Kattilakoski Jarmo2353644
N.N.2353654
Tuoreniemi Hilla2616344
Harlamow Kim5101323
Harlamow Milo3
Harlamow Reija3
Toskala Paavo2563313
Virkkala Harri2353653
Fränti Eeva-Maria2
Haapala Risto5191932
Harlamow Luka2
Orjala Elina1950032
Rantala Pekka2718182
Venetjoki Väinö5117212
Hietanen Nella535891
Hukari Heikki481801
Kronqvist Emil5299931
Orjala Heidi1
Saarela Maaret1
Saarela Ruska1
Sauli Kailajärvi574211
Tanttinen Ilkka1
Vanhamäki Niilo2741781
Viitasaari Heikki1
Viitasaari Sauli5108681
  • 1 - 94 94:sta