Skip to Main Content

TuS

NimiOma KorttiSuorituksiaMitaliFirmapisteet
Virtanen Sirkka51478231KULTA
Mäenanttila Sini51766224KULTA
Rapo Pekka50878124KULTA
Manninen Juha-Matti51813223KULTA
Sianoja Pekka51194122KULTA
Heinonen Timo52054921KULTA
Paldanius Jorma25769921KULTA
Gustafsson Toni51077618KULTA
Kuuttila Vili25482318KULTA
Viljanen Timo40022918KULTA
Junnila Annastiina51539117KULTA
Kuivala Hannu52159717KULTA
Virtanen Reijo50994516KULTA
Karttunen Ahti50513415HOPEA
Kuivala Juha51478415HOPEA
Laine Oliver50540815HOPEA
Hagström Wilma25890214HOPEA
Malmivirta Paavo50810414HOPEA
Nironen Vladimir50829313PRONSSI
Peltola Oke52053912PRONSSI
Salomaa Kristian51158112PRONSSI
Teriö Tatu50875112PRONSSI
Korte Martta51529411
Järvisalo Kauko20844010
Karhilahti Karoliina25753210
Kuokkanen Ismo48812710
Kivelä Lauri2388419
Laaksonen Jouni5043549
Metsämäki Leena5119008
Rytkölä Laura5110408
Saari Auli2414928
Salste Kalle2323978
Urhonen Seppo2509828
Böling Jari5181257
Hintukainen Keijo2453357
Liimatainen Anni5115177
Stenholm Pekka2436117
Kajavalta Jyrki5082976
Lähteenmäki Iiro2454906
Stenholm Daniel5164566
Bütt Kristiina5008685
Kalliokoski Riikka5
Hagström Isabella2174834
Hagström Isabella4
Koivisto Johanna5139164
Kutila Mika-Petteri5107794
Laine Marika428994
Salste Leo2553564
Stenholm Daniel4
Tetri Ella2383604
Hörkkö Jarmo2181153
Jaakkola Konsta5064863
Jerkku Laura5030203
Karhilahti Ari5050513
Koskinen Juho5152873
Rantala Pasi5132193
Vaininen Urpo2494153
Björkman Oskar2289932
Elmiö Tuula2310952
Granvik Casimir5106492
Haavisto Lotta2553662
Itkonen Otto5180532
Moisio Orvo5132212
Mäkelä Ella5191842
Niemelä Elmeri5009672
Paananen Joonas5108182
Rajaniemi Juho5144012
Rantala Henna5141872
Rosenqvist Jouko2495182
Tamminen Isla2
Tamminen Isla2554642
Vaho Pyry5105442
Virta Marko2356902
Haavisto Emmi892671
Hirvi Jaana5057661
Huhtala Antti1
Jerkku Jarmo593381
Korpi Antti5019101
Korte Maarit2453841
Kuuttila Aapo1
Kuuttila Daniel1
Kyläkoski Elli5028341
Kyläkoski Reetta2488191
König-Salmi Vroni5154101
Laine Elmeri5182581
Lehtniemi Linda2298971
Lehtonen Jukka2588481
Leppänen Saila747811
Liimatainen Anni5215481
Lounela Kaarle5232481
Macleod Ben1
Manderbacka Hanne2595191
Mannonen Mikko2551701
Niemelä Leo5119401
Nironen Vladimir2084491
Nummelin Oskari1806321
Pajunen Eija474801
Rantala Iida-Maria2026631
Saario Jouni2072091
Seppä Ilkka1
Sianoja Sinisofi1
Syväluoma Aino1
Syväluoma Elina5095291
Syväluoma Hilkka1805981
Tamminen Seela2553521
Toivonen Nikolai5176781
Vieru Seija1920441
  • 1 - 107 107:sta