• 22.10. Ilpoisten koulu :: 2 km

Dynamic Breadcrumb

Tila
Valmis, tulokset laskettu
Pistelaskennan pisteet
4,3,2,1
SijaNimiFirmaAika+/kmSuorPist
1Pakarinen EeroTuMe-lpk14:557:27150
2Dahlström MikaelTeam=D15:58+1:037:59270
2Dahlström TuomasTeam=D15:58+1:037:59280
4Rastas KimmoEuroplan16:14+1:198:07280
5Dahlström KalervoTeam=D16:16+1:218:08290
6Laaksonen AuvoKunto-Hempat17:20+2:258:40150
7Saarinen SamiKunto-Hempat18:58+4:039:29150
8Saarinen MikkoKunto-Hempat19:04+4:099:32280
9Silvan Sini20:03+5:0810:0113
10Suuronen Johanna20:31+5:3610:1510
11Lappi EKunto-Hempat21:43+6:4810:51250
12Kirjavainen MikaRCCL22:04+7:0911:02230
13Ruusunen MarianneTuS22:46+7:5111:2326
14Pitkänen PiaMaMa23:53+8:5811:5621
15Heikkilä Jonna24:32+9:3712:162
16Vainio RistoKunto-Hempat25:10+10:1512:35280
17Asumaa MikaElektrobit25:19+10:2412:39210
17Rantanen AnssiKunto-Hempat25:19+10:2412:39190
19Nissi RikuMaMa26:32+11:3713:163
20Nissi RaimoKunto-Hempat26:44+11:4913:2250
21Rastas TuuliaEuroplan27:20+12:2513:40230
22Kuusinen HannaTuS28:11+13:1614:051
23Kuusinen SonjaTuS28:36+13:4114:186
24Lunden KatiOy Björn Backström30:43+15:4815:21270
25Toiminen SirpaRaisio Oyj31:05+16:1015:32200
26Pulli Emmi31:15+16:2015:3711
27Järvisalo JuhoTuS32:37+17:4216:1822
28Järvisalo KaukoTuS32:46+17:5116:2326
29Eltonen OlaviOhrapää33:10+18:1516:35200
30Nolvi KostiTuS34:42+19:4717:2122
31Malmi Markku34:48+19:5317:2420
32Ruusunen PyryIpotronic36:30+21:3518:15120
33Ruusunen IsmoIpotronic36:33+21:3818:16240
34Ovaskainen JVR37:01+22:0618:30210
35Vuorio SeppoPKS37:38+22:4318:49230
36Dahlström KristianTeam=D39:39+24:4419:4970
37Aarnio AarnoVara40:24+25:2920:126
38Dahlström LeenaTeam=D40:57+26:0220:2870
39Harjula LeoTurun Latu41:11+26:1620:35110
40Saari KiraStudio Saari43:54+28:5921:5710
41Rastas AinoEuroplan47:24+32:2923:42260
41Kattainen Essi47:24+32:2923:4223
43Kronström MaijaTurun Latu48:41+33:4624:2080
44Palokangas PaavoHirvHe56:23+41:2828:117
45Lappalainen Nina57:25+42:3028:427
46Liljeroth EmmaPIF58:05+43:1029:021
Stade AhtiKLYLeima puuttuu260
Lehmus HeimoKunto-HempatLeima puuttuu280
Sainio AartoKunto-HempatLeima puuttuu280
Korte SiiriTuSLeima puuttuu7
Ragnell GKunto-HempatLeima puuttuu170
Korte LeoTuSLeima puuttuu4
Merne AnnaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Liljeroth AlvaPIFEi aikaa1
Ahlskog AnnaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Wahlbeck EllaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Saarinen MatildaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Sunde LottaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Nylund EmiliaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Grandell Pia-MariaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Nordberg IsabelÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Sahrman MikaelaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
Holmberg LinneaÅbo VildarEi aikaa10
  • 1 - 63 63:sta
* Korostetut tulokset ovat uusia 5 minuutin sisällä